2017/09/05

UTMB TDS CCC OCC: 2003tik gaur arteko podiumak

UTMB 2017 

1    François D'HAENE   Francia    19:01:32    
2    Kilian JORNET BURGADA    Catalunya   19:16:38      
3    Tim TOLLEFSON   Estados Unidos    19:53:00     
4    Xavier THEVENARD   Francia     20:03:14    
5    Jim WALMSLEY   Estados Unidos   20:11:38      
6     Pau CAPELL    España  20:12:43   
7     Dylan BOWMAN     Estados Unidos  20:19:48
8     Gediminas GRINIUS   Lituania  21:24:19   
9     Zach MILLER    Estados Unidos  21:28:32       
10   Jordi GAMITO     España   21:44:31

1     Núria PICAS      Catalunya 25:46:43    
2     Andrea HUSER       Suiza    25:49:18     
3     Christelle BARD        Francia    26:39:03
4     Kaori NIWA      Japón    27:31:39
5     Kellie EMMERSON     Australia  28:13:06  
6     Alissa ST LAURENT     Canadá   28:13:43      
7     Anna-Marie WATSON     Reino Unido  28:37:16    
8     Amy SPROSTON     Estados Unidos   28:44:08       
9     Maria NIKOLOVA     Bulgaria    29:04:16     
10   Robyn BRUINS    Australia     29:41:11      
11  Teresa NIMES PEREZ  Spain -29:53:26
CCC 2017 

1   Hayden HAWKS     United States   10:24:30
2    Marcin ŚWIERC    Poland   10:42:49
3    Ludovic POMMERET   France  10:50:47
4    Thomas EVANS   United Kingdom  10:57:44    
5    Tom OWENS    United Kingdom   11:03:48    
6    Thorbergur JONSSON   Iceland  11:14:22   
7    Nicolas BOUVIER-GAZ    France  11:18:33
8    Michael JONES     United Kingdom  11:31:50
9    Aurélien COLLET     France   11:33:10    
10  Jorge MARAVILLA    United States  11:36:14

1    Clare GALLAGHER        Estados Unidos    12:13:57    
2    Maite MAIORA ELIZONDO    Euskal Herria 12:26:41
3    Laia CANES       Spain   12:47:39
4    Keely HENNINGER      Estados Unidos   12:51:59  
5    Kelly WOLF      Estados Unidos    13:52:00 
6    Delphine AVENIER      Francia     14:03:16  
7    Holly RUSH       Reino Unido    14:10:50
8    Tracy DEAN       Reino Unido  14:26:22
9    Anna Comet Pascua  Catalunya  14:34:09
10  Francesca PRETTO      Italia    14:42:24  
11  Kristin BERGLUND      Suecia  14:50:37 
12  Leire MARTINEZ HERRERA   Euskal Herria  14:51:45



TDS 2017

1    Michel LANNE       Francia  - 14:33:09    
2    Antoine GUILLON    Francia - 14:36:14 
3    Sylvain CAMUS    Francia  14:36:14
4    Ion AZPIROZ AZPIROZ    Euskal Herria  14:42:19
5    Francisco Javier RODRIGUEZ BODAS Spain 15:10:22          

1    Mimmi KOTKA     Suecia   15:47:07
2    Maud GOBERT      Francia    18:11:54
3    Ildiko WERMESCHER     Hungría 18:20:05
4    Chiara BERTINO      Italia    18:49:57
5    Lucinda BARTHOLOMEW  Australia   19:04:06



OCC 2017 

1    Marc LAUENSTEIN    Suiza   05:19:34
2    Thibaut BARONIAN    Francia   05:23:58
3    Ivan CAMPS Spain 05:27:14
4    Mario OLMEDO SANCHA    España   05:28:45
5    Davide CHERAZ   Italia    05:28:57
6    Thibaut GARRIVIER    Francia  05:29:00
7    Thomas ANGELI      Francia    05:29:11
8    Gautier AIRIAU       Francia    05:32:19
9     Diederick CALKOEN    Países Bajos    05:37:46
10   Robin CATTET      Francia     05:37:51

1     Eli GORDON RODRIGUEZ Spain   06:12:16     
2     Emelie FORSBERG     Suecia         06:20:01
3     Amandine FERRATO        Francia        06:29:50
4     Yuri YOSHIZUMI      Japón           06:41:27
5     Inês MARQUES     Portugal   06:42:35
26   Ainhoa LENDINEZ GARATE  Euskal Herria 08:07:32




UTMB® 2016

                        
1     Ludovic POMMERET     FRA     22:00:02          
2     Gediminas GRINIUS     LTU     22:26:05          
3     Tim TOLLEFSON         USA     22:30:28          
4     David LANEY         USA     22:41:14          
5     Javier DOMINGUEZ LEDO     EH  22:44:16          
6     Zach MILLER         USA     22:54:26          
7     Sébastien CAMUS     FRA     23:12:43          
8     Julien CHORIER         FRA     23:13:34          
9     Giulio ORNATI         ITA     23:25:38          
10   Juan Ma JIMENEZ LLORENS ESP     23:27:18          

1     Caroline CHAVEROT     FRA     25:15:40
2     Andrea HUSER         SUI     25:22:56
3     Uxue FRAILE AZPEITIA     EH   27:10:22
4     Juliette BLANCHET     FRA     27:37:18
5     Magdalena BOULET     USA      28:18:05
6     Jasmin PARIS         GBR      28:34:35
7     Ildiko WERMESCHER     HUN      29:13:56
8     Kaori NIWA         JPN      29:17:41
9     Denise ZIMMERMANN     SUI      31:00:03
10   Sophie GRANT         GBR      31:53:07


                                       
CCC® 2016
                                       
1     Michel LANNE         FRA     12:10:04           
2     Ruy UEDA          JPN      12:15:20           
3     Giuliano CAVALLO      ITA      12:19:21           
4     Clément MOLLIET      FRA      12:25:30           
5     Vincent VIET          FRA      12:52:11           

1     Mimmi KOTKA          SWE     13:42:46
2     Jo MEEK          GBR      14:09:34
3     Teresa NIMES PEREZ      ESP      14:14:01
4     Caroline BENOIT      FRA      14:28:32
5     Raquel MARTINEZ RODG     ESP      15:09:22


                                               
TDS® 2016
                                       
1     Pau CAPELL          ESP     14:45:44          
2     Yeray DURAN LOPEZ      ESP      15:14:07           
3     Franco COLLE          ITA      15:32:45           
4     Ugo FERRARI          FRA      15:47:17           
5     Jordi GAMITO         ESP      16:01:05           
                             
1     Delphine AVENIER     FRA     18:46:24
2     Meredith EDWARDS     USA      18:59:26
3     Christelle BARD     FRA      19:29:06
4     Carmen Ma PEREZ SERRANO ESP      19:43:12
5     Natércia SILVESTRE     POR      19:58:02
 

               
OCC 2016
                                       
1     Xavier THEVENARD      FRA     05:28:37           
2     Rachid EL MORABITY      MAR      05:43:23           
3     Thibaut BARONIAN      FRA      05:43:48           
4     Efren SEGUNDO QUESADA      ESP      05:51:40           
5     Ivan CAMPS          ESP      05:53:48     
     
1     Mercedes ARCOS ZAFRA      ESP     06:54:13
2     Lara CRIVELLI          ITA      07:34:06
3     Sonia LOCATELLI      ITA      07:34:19
4     Natalie WHITE          GBR      07:44:50
5     Helen BLATTER          SUI      07:51:08


                           
UTMB® 2015

                                       
1     Xavier THEVENARD     FRA     21:09:15          
2     Luis Alberto HERNANDO      ESP     21:57:17          
2     David LANEY         USA     21:59:42          
4     Seth SWANSON         USA     22:00:10          
5     Fabien ANTOLINOS     FRA     22:28:26          
6     Erik CLAVERY         FRA     22:45:28                            
7     Francesc SOLE DUOCASTELLA ESP     22:53:23                            
8     Ryan SMITH         GBR     23:10:07                            
9     Alexandre MAYER     FRA     23:44:53                            
10   Piotr HERCOG         POL     24:10:54                            

1     Nathalie MAUCLAIR     FRA     25:15:33
2     Uxue FRAILE AZPEITIA     EH     26:29:35
3     Denise ZIMMERMANN     SUI     27:33:51
4     Silvia TRIGUEROS GARROTE EH    27:39:36
5     Darcy PICEU AFRICA     USA     28:38:30


                                        
CCC® 2015
                                       
1     Zach MILLER         USA     11:53:32          
2     Tim TOLLEFSON         USA     12:06:56          
3     Nicolas MARTIN         FRA     12:16:47          
4     Sacha DEVILLAZ         FRA     12:35:23          
5     Diego PAZOS         SUI     12:35:23          
6     Pau CAPELL         ESP     12:46:15                            
7     Giuliano CAVALLO     ITA     12:51:49                            
8     Robert HAJNAL         ROU     12:55:36                            
9     Thomas SAINT GIRONS     FRA     13:04:20                            
10   Alberto PELAEZ SERRANO     ESP     13:13:19                            

1     Ruth Charlotte CROFT     NZL     12:54:53
2     Magdalena BOULET     USA     14:02:47
3     Laia CANES         ESP     14:43:07
4     Christelle BARD     FRA     15:03:24
5     Sonia ESCURIOLA REULA     ESP     15:03:59


                                             
TDS® 2015
                                       
1     Pau BARTOLO         ESP     14:26:40          
2     Cyril COINTRE         FRA     14:43:02          
3     Antoine GUILLON     FRA     15:00:03          
4     Lionel TRIVEL         FRA     15:00:03          
5     Rémi BERCHET         FRA     15:13:40          
6     Christophe LE SAUX     FRA     15:51:40                            
7     Stéphane BROGNIART     FRA     16:03:55                            
8     Thomas PARIS         FRA     16:03:55                            
9     Nicolas MORDELET     FRA     16:10:25                            
10   Juan Jose LARROTCHA     ESP     16:14:59                            

1     Andrea HUSER         SUI     16:35:29
2     Cristina BES GINESTA     ESP     17:04:52
3     Juliette BLANCHET     FRA     17:52:20
4     Josiane PICCOLET     FRA     19:51:55
5     Delphine ROUX         FRA     19:54:44


                                         
OCC 2015
                                       
1     Marc PINSACH RUBIROLA     ESP     05:07:45          
2     Sylvain COURT         FRA     05:23:59          
3     Germain GRANGIER     FRA     05:25:50          
4     Romuald DE PAEPE     FRA     05:29:38          
5     Roberto SANCHO         ESP     05:49:55          
6     Abdelkadous MOUJ NIA     MAR     05:57:43                            
7     Mattia RONCORONI     ITA     05:59:33                            
8     Augustin GUIBERT     FRA     06:00:31                            
9     Dylan BOWMAN         USA     06:02:24                            
10   Jean-Christophe BETTE     FRA     06:04:05                            

1     Celia CHIRON         FRA     06:41:53
2     Cécile LEFEBVRE     FRA     06:42:19
3     Caroline BENOIT     FRA     06:42:43
4     Virginie GOVIGNON     FRA     06:54:50
5     Maria BRAVO ZUÑIGA     ESP     06:56:35
11   Ainhoa LENDINEZ GARATE  Euskal Herria 07:41:46


                                             

UTMB® 2014

                                       
1     François D'HAENE     FR     20:11:44          
2     Iker KARRERA ARANBURU     EH   20:55:42          
2     Tofol CASTANER BERNAT     ES     20:55:42          
4     Jason SCHLARB         US     21:39:44          
5     Gediminas GRINIUS     LT     21:50:04          
6     Andrew TUCKEY         AU     22:40:26                            
7     Sondre AMDAHL         NO     22:42:37                            
8     Carlos SA         PT     22:50:07                            
9     Bertrand COLLOMB-PATTON FR     22:51:54                            
10   Stéphane BROGNIART     FR     22:57:05                            

1     Rory BOSIO         US     23:23:20
2     Nuria PICAS ALBETS     CAT     24:54:29
3     Nathalie MAUCLAIR     FR     25:47:35
4     Fernanda MACIEL     BR     26:05:47
5     Uxue FRAILE AZPEITIA     EH     26:22:19


                                        
CCC® 2014

                                       
1     Pau BARTOLO         ES     11:21:16          
2     Christophe PERRILLAT     FR     11:50:47          
3     Anthony GAY         FR     11:52:18          
4     René ROVERA         FR     11:54:16          
5     Giulio ORNATI         IT     11:55:29          
6     Alexandre MAYER     FR     12:27:46                            
7     Hervé GIRAUD-SAUVEUR     FR     12:31:36                            
8     André CASTRO         PT     12:51:02                            
9     Alvaro RODG BARREIRO     ES     12:54:02                            
10   Yoann MOUGEL         FR     13:02:43                            
 
1     Anne Lise ROUSSET     FR     14:28:48
2     Cristina BES GINESTA     ES     14:43:55
3     Aline GRIMAUD         FR     15:11:36
4     Sylvaine CUSSOT     FR     15:47:50
5     Gina LUCREZI         US     15:59:13

     
                                       
TDS® 2014
                                       
1     Xavier THEVENARD     FR     14:10:37          
2     Samir TAMANG         NP     14:45:33          
3     Jordi BES         ES     14:47:47          
4     Francisco Ja RODG BODAS ES     15:15:30          
5     Jordi GAMITO         ES     16:18:16          
6     Rémi BERCHET         FR     16:18:20                            
7     David COMA         ES     16:23:33                            
8     Juan MaJIMENEZ LLORENS     ES     16:46:24                            
9     Jean BURNET         FR     16:51:57                            
10   Topher GAYLORD         US     16:54:52                            
             
1     Teresa NIMES PEREZ     ES     18:41:12
2     Lisa BORZANI         IT     19:40:54
3     Nerea MARTINEZ URRUZOLA   EH   20:48:35
4     Patrizia PENSA         IT     21:24:38
5     Caroline ROEHRL     DE     21:46:47
                 

               
OCC 2014
                                       
1     Nicolas MARTIN         FR     05:07:45          
2     Regis DURAND         FR     05:23:59          
3     Marc PINSACH RUBIROLA     ES     05:25:50          
4     Cyril COINTRE         FR     05:29:38          
5     Marcel THEUX         CH     05:49:55          
6     Danilo LANTERMINO     IT     05:57:43                            
7     Clément RIPOLL         FR     05:59:33                            
8     Vivien LAPORTE         FR     06:00:31                            
9     Davide ANSALDO         IT     06:02:24                            
10   Olivier SAVOY         FR     06:04:05                            
                             
1     Sonia GLAREY         IT     06:37:40
2     Sandrine MOTTO-ROS     FR     06:57:59
3     Stéphanie MATTEI     FR     07:03:05
4     Ana Isabel PAZ BERMUDEZ ES     07:05:17
5     Ana ROMAN VICENTE     ES     07:11:20

                 

UTMB® 2013

                                       
1     Xavier THEVENARD     FR     20:34:57          
2     Miguel Angel HERAS      ES     20:54:08          
3     Javier DOMINGUEZ LEDO     EH  21:17:38          
4     Timothy OLSON         US     21:38:23          
5     Michael FOOTE         US     21:53:19          
6     Julien CHORIER         FR     22:08:11                            
7     Bertrand COLLOMB-PATTON FR     23:14:16                            
8     Arnaud LEJEUNE         FR     23:18:05                            
9     John TIDD         ES     23:18:27                            
10   Jez BRAGG         UK     23:50:01          
352 Alfonso ECHANOVE  EH    35:12:31
     
1     Rory BOSIO         US     22:37:26
2     Nuria PICAS ALBETS     CAT     24:32:20
3     Emma ROCA RODRIGUEZ     ES     24:48:14
4     Katia FORI         IT     27:48:45
5     Silvia TRIGUEROS GARROTE EH   28:13:12


                                   
CCC® 2013
                                       
1     Jordi BES         ES     11:23:01          
2     Sébastien CAMUS     FR     11:53:36          
3     Daniel GARCIA GOMEZ     ES     12:07:43          
4     Clément PETITJEAN     FR     12:26:18          
5     Jesus Ma ROMON MARTINEZ ES     12:37:40          
5     Yeray DURAN LOPEZ     ES     12:37:40                            
7     Aurélien DUNAND-PALLAZ     FR     12:53:51                            
8     Aurélien COLLET     FR     13:03:53                            
9     Julien JORRO         FR     13:03:58                            
10   Sondre AMDAHL         NO     13:04:53                            
           
1     Caroline CHAVEROT     FR     14:12:00
2     Mercedes ARCOS ZAFRA     ES     14:21:15
3     Delphine AVENIER     FR     14:45:06
4     Simona MORBELLI     IT     15:44:13
5     Luciana MORETTI     AR     16:10:05
    

                            
TDS® 2013
                                       
1     Arnaud JULIA BONMATI     ES     15:09:59          
2     Antoine GUILLON     FR     15:21:26          
3     Mattia RONCORONI     IT     15:31:20          
4     Juan Ma JIMENEZ LLORENS ES     15:55:23          
5     Stéphane EVEQUE-MOURROUX FR     15:58:09          
6     Damien TRIVEL         FR     16:08:20                            
7     Thomas ANDERSEN     NO     16:17:28                            
8     Renaud ROUANET         FR     16:25:41                            
9     Daniel AMAT ASENCIO     ES     16:26:34                            
10   Matthieu BRIGNON     FR     16:34:01                            
                       
1     Nathalie MAUCLAIR     FR     17:36:41
2     Claire PRICE         UK     18:09:23
3     Lisa BORZANI         IT     19:07:14
4     Emanuela Scilla TONETTI IT     19:22:08
5     Estelle CARRET         FR     20:16:34


                       

UTMB® 2012

                                       
1     François D'HAENE     FR     10:32:36          
2     Jonas BUUD         SE     11:03:19          
3     Michael FOOTE         US     11:19:00          
4     Carlos SA         PT     11:22:39          
5     Csaba NEMETH         HU     11:37:18          
6     Jean-Yves REY         CH     11:43:48                            
7     François FAIVRE     FR     11:51:32                            
8     Arnaud LEJEUNE         FR     11:53:17                            
9     Sébastien BUFFARD     FR     11:57:47                            
10   Tsuyoshi KABURAKI     JP     12:03:04
12   Javier DOMINGUEZ LEDO     EH    12:12:32      
129  Felix VALDAVIDA     EH    15:19:17   

141  Erlantz ZALDUNBIDE LEGARRA EH 15:26:02
143  Txomin ISUNTZA ZELAIA EH    15:26:15
158  Zigor ITURRIETA RUIZ EH    15:36:20
160  Aitor ELUSTONDO EH    15:37:18
181  Unai BENGOA EH     15:52:12
200  Carlos MORAN EH    15:58:54
201  Josu UNSION EH    15:58:55
208  Francisco Jabier MAIZ GASTESI EH    16:01:23
212  German GANUZA BELTRAN EH    16:03:04
216  Adur MENDIZABAL EH 16:07:36
217  Garikoitz ZUMETA EH    16:07:39
224  Xabier IRAZUSTABARRENA EH 16:15:32    
378  Unai URRUTIKOETXEA BILBAO EH    17:27:06
419  Xabier URIBESALGO EH    17:40:00
432  Fernando NOVALES GALINDEZ EH    17:43:35
556  Jorge MARISCAL         EH     18:19:27
616  Iñaki PAZOS         EH    18:36:47

795  Mikel REPARAZ CHACON     EH    19:28:59
847  Luis LOPEZ DE LACALLE ARGOTE EH 19:39:13 
1078 Javier EMMANUEL EH    20:33:04 
1602 Eduardo URIBE ODRIA     EH    22:53:25                 
           
1     Elisabeth HAWKER     UK     12:32:13
2     Francesca CANEPA     IT     13:17:01
3     Emma ROCA         ES     13:23:37
4     Rory BOSIO         US     13:43:10
5     Katia FORI         IT     13:58:25


                             
CCC® 2012
                                       
1     Tofol CASTANER BERNAT     ES     08:57:04          
2     Mikael PASERO         FR     09:39:06          
3     Nicolas PIANET         FR     09:39:38          
4     Sébastien CAMUS     FR     09:43:45          
5     Regis DURAND         FR     10:00:48          
5     Augustin GUIBERT     FR     10:00:48                            
7     Franck BUSSIERE     FR     10:08:11                            
8     Vincent VIET         FR     10:21:46                            
9     Dave MACKEY         US     10:21:48                            
10   Laurent BROCHARD     FR     10:23:26                            
                 
1     Ellie GREENWOOD     UK     11:17:24
2     Maud COMBARIEU         EH     11:51:40
3     Maud GOBERT         FR     11:56:42
4     Anne VALERO         FR     12:43:30
5     Christel DEWALLE     FR     13:00:07


                             
TDS® 2012
                                       
1     Dawa SHERPA         NP     14:37:07          
2     Lionel TRIVEL         FR     15:05:26          
3     Antoine GUILLON     FR     15:05:28          
4     Pablo Manuel VILLA      ES     15:40:35          
5     Ryan BAUMANN         CH     16:18:38          
6     Christophe LE SAUX     FR     16:18:39                            
6     Damien TRIVEL         FR     16:18:39                            
8     Jordi MARTIN PASCUAL     ES     16:21:52                            
9     Olivier MORIN         FR     16:27:25                            
10   Benjamin DAVID         FR     16:45:57                            
     
1     Agnès HERVE         FR     19:07:00
2     Juliette BLANCHET     FR     19:39:53
3     Alessandra CARLINI     IT     20:32:14
4     Laure REBUFFET         FR     21:03:30
5     Helene HAEGEL-ARPIN     FR     21:59:49


                                         

UTMB® 2011

                                       
1     Kilian JORNET BURGADA     ES     20:36:43          
2     Iker KARRERA ARANBURU     EH     20:45:30          
3     Sebastien CHAIGNEAU     FR     20:55:41          
4     Németh CSABA         HU     22:35:48          
5     Carlos SA         PT     22:48:24          
6     Patrick BOHARD         FR     23:31:55                            
7     Tsuyoshi KABURAKI     JP     23:41:04                            
8     Antoine GUILLON     FR     23:56:50                            
9     François FAIVRE     FR     24:07:03                            
10   Kenichi YAMAMOTO     JP     24:15:40                            
16   Eneko AURREKOETXEA URIARTE EH   26:23:32
270  Jose Ramon SOUSA LEBANIEGOS EH    37:34:40   
  
1     Elisabeth HAWKER     GB     25:02:00
2     Nerea MARTINEZ URRUZOLA     EH     27:55:34
3     Darcy PICEU AFRICA     US     28:30:28
4     Denise ZIMMERMANN     CH     29:26:39
5     Maud GOBERT         FR     30:20:59


                                   
CCC® 2011

                                       
1     Emmanuel GAULT         FR     10:10:25          
2     Adam CAMPBELL         CA     10:29:33          
3     Nikolaos KALOFYRIS     GR     10:50:17          
4     Arnaud LEJEUNE         FR     11:04:16      
5     Florian RACINET     FR     11:14:37          
5     Christophe LE SAUX     FR     11:14:37                            
7     Mikael PASERO         FR     11:24:12                            
7     Sébastien CAMUS     FR     11:24:12                            
9     Didier MUSSARD         FR     11:34:37                            
10   Jules-Henri GABIOUD     CH     11:35:55                            
 
1     Virginie GOVIGNON     FR     12:47:11
2     Claire PRICE         GB     13:08:41
3     Catherine DUBOIS     FR     13:30:38
4     Chari ADRIAN CARO     ES     13:41:04
5     Josiane PICCOLET     FR     14:15:57


                                             
TDS® 2011
                                       
1     Franck BUSSIERE     FR    15:51:37          
2     Lionel TRIVEL         FR     16:12:32          
3     Sebastien TALOTTI     FR     16:20:54          
4     Wolfgang ZINGL         AT     16:54:13          
5     Stéphane EVEQUE-MOURROUX FR     17:03:31          
5     Bruno DURAND         FR     17:03:31                            
7     Pierre AUBERY         FR     17:09:47                            
8     Damien TRIVEL         FR     17:33:11                            
9     Cyrille GARDET         FR     17:36:43                            
10   Olivier MEYNET         FR     17:46:57                            
 
1     Jolanda LINSCHOOTEN     NL     20:57:32
2     Francesca CANEPA     IT     20:57:40
3     Nathalie LE FLANCHEC     FR     21:38:28
4     Emilie GERBAUD         FR     22:12:18
5     Nathalie VILLETTE     FR     22:27:41


                                             
UTMB® 2010

                                       
1     Jez BRAGG         GB     10:30:37          
2     Mike WOLFE         US     10:37:38          
3     Zigor ITURRIETA RUIZ     EH     10:49:18    
4     Julien CHORIER         FR     10:53:45          
5     Cyril COINTRE         FR     10:56:41          
5     Patrick BOHARD         FR     10:56:41                            
5     Thomas SAINT GIRONS     FR     10:56:41                            
5     Antoine GUILLON     FR     10:56:41                            
5     Jerome CHALLIER     FR     10:56:41                            
10    Pascal BLANC         FR     11:08:56                            
23    Gaizka ITZA BENGOETXEA     EH    12:06:30
30    Eneko AURREKOETXEA URIARTE EH     12:25:01
70    Jose V. BENITO CORNEJO     EH    13:58:23
136  Jose Ramon SOUSA LEBANIEGOS EH     15:14:57
193  Carlos IMIRIZALDU AYESA EH    15:55:45
311  Aitor BILBAO UNDAGOITIA EH    17:02:14
484  Javier UGALDE ASTEINZA  EH   18:46:56
485  Eduardo URIBE ODRIA     EH     18:46:57

516  Marcelo TEMPRANO GONZALEZ EH 19:07:08

1     Lizzy HAWKER         GB     11:47:30
2     Nerea MARTINEZ URRUZOLA     EH    12:49:27
3     Agnès HERVE         FR     14:11:35
4     Fernanda MACIEL     BR     14:33:17
5     Catherine DUBOIS     FR     14:40:39


                                         
CCC® 2010
         
1     Xavier THEVENARD     FR     11:57:13          
2     Sylvain CAMUS         FR     12:03:08          
3     Nikolaos KALOFYRIS     GR     12:03:48          
4     François FAIVRE     FR     12:30:19          
5     Emmanuel GAULT         FR     12:37:21          
5     Franck BUSSIERE     FR     12:37:21                            
7     Bertrand COLLOMB-PATTON FR     12:39:32                            
8     David GOSSELIN         FR     12:53:36                            
9     Alister BIGNELL     GB     12:53:50                            
10   Gaëtan ROTH         FR     13:07:46                            
     
1     Maud GIRAUD         FR     14:07:38
2     Delphine AVENIER     FR     14:56:02
3     Kami SEMICK         US     15:18:36
4     Sophie GAGNON         FR     15:27:35
5     Maud COMBARIEU         EH     15:31:38

            
 
UTMB® 2009

                                       
1     Kilian JORNET      CAT    21:33:18          
2     Sébastien CHAIGNEAU     FR     22:36:45          
3     Tsuyoshi KABURAKI     JP     22:48:36          
4     Uli CALMBACH         DE     23:10:49          
5     Lionel TRIVEL         FR     23:34:28          
6     Minehero YOKOYAMA     JP     23:36:14                            
7     Nemeth CSABA         HU     23:45:56                            
8     Kenichi YAMAMOTO     JP     24:17:49                            
9     Herve GIRAUD-SAUVEUR     FR     24:43:26                            
10   Armin HOHENADLER     DE     24:50:39                            
62   Santiago VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ EH    29:41:19 
1288  Josu ARTECHE BILBAO     EH     45:25:10
     
1     Kristin MOEHL         US     24:56:01
2     Elisabeth HAWKER     GB     26:04:42
3     Monica AGUILERA VILADOMIU ES     29:17:31
4     Denise ZIMMERMANN     CH     31:16:38
5     Audrey EHANNO         FR     33:17:53


                                        
CCC® 2009
         
1     Jean-Yves REY         CH     11:40:47          
2     Nikolaos KALOFYRIS     GR     12:15:35          
3     Ludovic POMMERET     FR     12:34:20          
4     Daniele GAIDO         IT     13:09:10          
5     Lucas HUMBERT         FR     13:09:10          
6     Didier MUSSARD         FR     13:18:19                            
7     Florian RACINET     FR     13:36:17                            
7     Benjamin GALLAND     FR     13:36:17                            
9     Ole Petter HJELLE     NO     13:41:37                            
10   Olivier SAVOY         FR     13:53:32                            
     
1     Chantal BEGUE         FR     16:51:00
2     PATRIZIA PENSA         IT     17:10:17
3     GIULIANA ARRIGONI     IT     17:11:39
4     Daniele CRENN         FR     17:13:32
5     ALESSANDRA CARLINI     IT     17:30:45


                                         
TDS® 2009
         
1     Patrick BOHARD         FR     14:01:48          
2     Thomas SAINT GIRONS     FR     14:04:40          
3     Alun POWELL         GB     14:40:23          
4     Renaud ROUANET         FR     15:01:02          
5     Bernhard HUG         CH     15:02:00          
6     Bruno DURAND         FR     15:11:50                            
6     Benoît DE PREVILLE     FR     15:11:50                            
8     Stéphane EVEQUE-MOURROUXFR     15:22:47                            
9     Olivier DUBREUIL     FR     15:24:28                            
9     Thierry BOCHET         FR     15:24:28                            
 
1     Fernanda MACIEL     BR     17:17:43
2     Agnès HERVE         FR     17:38:16
3     Kim GAYLORD         US     18:11:45
4     Isabelle CIFERMAN     FR     18:54:36
5     Léonie CARTIER         FR     19:07:58

                                             

UTMB® 2008
                                       
1     Kilian JORNET      CAT     20h56mn59s          
2     Dachhiri - Dawa SHERPA     NP     21h56mn52s          
3     Julien CHORIER         FR     22h31mn35s          
4     Tsuyoshi KABURAKI     JP     23h10mn47s          
5     Jesus Maria ROMON     EH    23h41mn28s          
6     Antoine GUILLON     FR     23h57mn28s                            
7     Matthieu GIRARD     CH     24h19mn57s                            
8     Nemeth CSABA         HU     24h21mn02s                            
9     Uli CALMBACH         DE     24h21mn20s                            
10   Massimo TAGLIAFERRI     IT     24h24mn22s                            
33     Oscar PEREZ DE NANCLARES Oscar EH 26h57mn18s
48     Mikel VALDIVIELSO MAIZ    EH     28h28mn33s 
140   Eduardo MARQUINEZ BLANCO EH     32h37mn50s
145   Gotzon ANSOLEAGA ORDIZIAKO EH     32h47mn05s
311   Iñaki AGIRREZABALAGA NUÑEZ EH     36h58mn25s
389   Iban ISASTI LAZKANO Iban EH     38h06mn36s
389   Iker AGIRREBALZATEGI     EH     38h06mn36s

582   Mikel ITURRIAGAETXEBARRIA EH     40h19mn22s
640   Aitor BILBAO UNDAGOITIA EH     40h57mn00s
967   Victor Luis DE PEDRO GOIRI EH     43h50mn10s

1     Elisabeth HAWKER     GB     25h19mn41s
2     Karine HERRY         FR     27h38mn35s
3     Catherine DUBOIS     FR     28h30mn59s
4     Sandrine BERANGER     FR     30h11mn28s
5     Helene HAEGEL-ARPIN     FR     31h57mn31s


                                             
CCC® 2008
         
1     Guillaume LE NORMAND     FR     12h26mn04s          
2     Renaud ROUANET         FR     12h57mn04s          
3     Alun POWELL         GB     13h33mn09s          
4     Alexis IMPERATORE     FR     13h43mn26s          
5     Jean-Pierre PERRET     FR     13h45mn50s          
6     Bertrand MAYOL         FR     13h47mn14s                            
7     Daniele GAIDO         IT     13h52mn14s                            
8     Pantelis KAMPAXIS     GR     14h07mn14s                            
9     Stéphane EVEQUE-MOURROUX FR     14h15mn58s                            
10   Frederic ROUSSON     FR     14h18mn31s                            
 
1     Lucy COLQUHOUN         GB     14h33mn37s
2     Maud GIRAUD         FR     16h41mn04s
3     Fiona MAXWELL         GB     16h44mn27s
4     Nicole VOLARD-GILET     FR     16h57mn31s
5     Christine BENARD     FR     17h08mn05s


                                             

UTMB® 2007
                                       
1     Marco OLMO         IT     21h31mn58s          
2     Jens LUKAS         DE     22h23mn55s          
3     Nicolas MERMOUD     FR     22h30mn51s          
4     Samuel BONAUDO         FR     22h48mn52s          
5     Dachhiri - Dawa SHERPA     NP     23h00mn43s          
6     Christophe JAQUEROD     CH     23h40mn43s                            
6     Guillaume MILLET     FR     23h40mn43s                            
8     Alun POWELL         GB     23h51mn34s                            
9     AURELIO ANTONIO OLIVAR     ES     23h58mn34s                            
10   Nicolas DARMAILLACQ     FR     24h02mn01s                            
75   Mikel VALDIVIELSO MAIZ  EH  28h52mn22s     
107 Unai GINEA ABASOLO     EH    29h26mn26s
114  Kauldi REZOLA        EH     29h43mn11s
       
1     Nikki KIMBALL         US     25h23mn45s
2     MONICA AGUILERA     ES     27h18mn17s
3     Karine HERRY         FR     29h06mn03s
4     MAGALI JUVENAL         FR     30h58mn47s
5     Virginia OLIVERI     IT     31h32mn04s


                                       
CCC® 2007
         
1     Julien CHORIER         FR     10h19mn46s          
2     Sébastien TALOTTI     FR     10h40mn50s          
3     Flavio GADIN         IT     10h54mn54s          
4     Olivier DUBREUIL     FR     10h59mn02s          
5     François D'HAENE     FR     11h03mn52s          
6     Pierre MASCLET         FR     11h15mn21s                            
7     DANIELE GAIDO         IT     11h15mn34s                            
8     Baptiste PAYEN         FR     11h16mn52s                            
9     FLORIAN RACINET     FR     11h31mn50s                            
10   Jean Marc JOGUET     FR     11h32mn00s                            


1     Andrea Ursina ZIMMERMANN CH     12h28mn05s
2     Lucy COLQUHOUN         GB     12h37mn15s
3     MARTINE VOLAY         FR     12h53mn10s
4     Stéphanie MATTEI     FR     13h00mn50s
5     Yvonne RADONDY         FR     13h04mn51s

                                       

UTMB® 2006
                                       
1     Marco OLMO         IT     21h06mn06s          
2     Csaba NEMETH         HU     21h37mn32s          
3     Vincent DELEBARRE     FR     21h59mn29s          
4     Jens LUKAS         DE     22h15mn15s          
5     Guillaume MILLET     FR     22h54mn11s          
6     stéphane GRIVEL     FR     23h25mn06s                            
7     Vincent STAUB         CH     23h26mn38s                            
8     Nicolas MERMOUD     FR     23h40mn36s                            
9     WILFRID OULEDI         FR     23h42mn56s                            
10   Enric LLONCH CASASAMPERA ES     23h53mn02s                            
13   Jose Luis ALBIZURI BERISTAIN   EH   24h07mn38s
24   Asier IRAZABAL BASTERRETXEA  EH  25h17mn56s
64   Luis Maria UGARTE AZKARRAGA EH  27h40mn27s

1     Karine HERRY         FR     25h22mn20s
2     Simone KAYSER         LU     26h05mn58s
3     Patricia SIGNORIO     FR     27h45mn51s
4     CLARA MINA JARGY     FR     30h03mn31s
5     Virginie THEVENOT     FR     30h25mn07s

               
                           
CCC® 2006
         
2     Alun POWELL         GB     10h53mn17s          
3     Nico DIJOUX         FR     11h04mn06s          
4     François D'HAENE     FR     11h27mn10s          
5     Jean-Marie ROUAULT     FR     11h34mn53s          
6     Patrick RENAUD         FR     11h36mn01s          
7     OSVALDO BELTRAMINO     IT     11h44mn15s                            
8     Emmanuel GANDELIN     FR     11h44mn58s                            
9     DANIEL STEPANENKO     FR     11h45mn25s                            
10   JAMES ARCHBOLD         GB     11h46mn13s                            
11   FRANCIS COLLET         FR     11h46mn38s                            
 
1     Corinne FAVRE         FR     10h35mn55s
2     Laurence MAURIN     FR     13h18mn58s
3     Sisteré Llop MONTSERRAT ES     14h16mn17s
4     Sandrine FAIVRE     FR     14h31mn10s
5     ALEXANDRA RICHARDSON     GB     15h24mn16s
     

                                      
 
UTMB® 2005
                                       
1     Christophe JAQUEROD     CH     21h11mn07s          
2     Vincent DELEBARRE     FR     21h25mn02s          
3     Marco OLMO         IT     21h49mn57s          
4     Antoine GUILLON     FR     23h45mn24s          
4     Guillaume MILLET     FR     23h45mn24s          
6     Topher GAYLORD         US     24h13mn47s                            
7     François QUINIO     FR     24h16mn37s                            
8     Eddy MYRTAL         FR     24h19mn24s                            
9     Matteo BERTOLI         IT     24h29mn19s                            
10   Jean-Pierre ERNZEN     LU     24h43mn39s                            
     
1     Elizabeth HAWKER     GB     26h53mn51s
2     Simone KAYSER         LU     27h13mn19s
3     Magali JUVENAL         FR     32h22mn57s
4     Sandrine FAIVRE     FR     32h38mn18s
5     Christine DIAQUE-CHANGEAT CH     32h39mn19s


                                         

UTMB® 2004
                                       
1     DELEBARRE Vincent     FR     21h06mn18s          
2     SHERPA Dachhiri - Dawa     CH     23h02mn28s          
3     PACHE Jean-Claude     CH     23h40mn08s          
4     FAVRE-FELIX Lionel     FR     23h50mn36s          
5     NEMETH Csaba         HU     23h54mn09s          
6     CERCUEIL Michel     FR     24h46mn26s                            
7     VERDIER Philippe     FR     24h46mn28s                            
8     FATTON Christian     CH     25h20mn30s                            
9     SCHWEIZER Werner     CH     25h24mn22s                            
10   TECHER Henri         CH     25h36mn29s                            
     
1     BORCARD Colette     CH     26h08mn54s
2     JUDA Martina         IT     32h31mn14s
3     MUHLEN Monique         LU     32h33mn09s
4     JUVENAL Magali         FR     34h30mn04s
5     MATHIEU Josette     FR     35h40mn18s

                                        


UTMB® 2003
                                       
1     Daichhiri Dawa SHERPA     NEP     20h05:58.6          
2     Topher GAYLORD         USA     22h15:17.8          
2     Brandon SYBROWSKY     USA     22h15:17.8      
4     Giselher SCHNEIDER     ALL     23h37:17.9          
5     Werner SCHWEIZER     SUI     24h18:36.8          
6     Daniel BOEBION         FRA     24h51:42.9                            
6     Ondrej GONDAS         SLO     24h51:42.9                            
8     Fabien HOBLEA         FRA     24h53:43.8                            
9     Regis COUMENGES     FRA     25h33:41.1                            
10   Henri TECHER         FRA     26h32:08.4            

1     Kristin MOEHL         USA     29h38:23.8
2     Anne-Marie BAIS-LE-ROUX FRA     32h19:36.5
3     Monique GAUTHIER     FRA     33h03:55.4
4     Marie-Laure CABELLOS     FRA     33h45:14.8
5     Martina JUDA         AUT     34h25:07.5

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario